Overall
Home
Away
Brasileiro Serie D
Brasileiro Serie D
Paraense
Copa de Brasil
Copa Verde
#
Equipo
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
Group A1
1
Manauara EC AM
11
8
3
0
28:5
23
27
2
Porto Velho Ec/Ro
11
7
0
4
23:14
9
21
3
Trem AP
11
5
3
3
16:15
1
18
4
Manaus FC AM
11
5
3
3
13:13
0
18
5
Princesa Dos Solimoes AM
11
4
4
3
17:15
2
16
6
Sao Raimundo RR
11
4
1
6
13:17
-4
13
7
Rio Branco AC
11
3
2
6
11:19
-8
11
8
SC Humaita AC
11
0
0
11
3:26
-23
0
Group A2
1
Maranhao MA
11
5
3
3
13:8
5
18
2
River PI
11
4
3
4
18:14
4
15
3
AA Altos PI
10
4
3
3
15:11
4
15
4
Tocantinopolis EC TO
10
4
3
3
11:13
-2
15
5
Moto Clube MA
10
3
5
2
14:15
-1
14
6
Fluminense EC PI
11
3
5
3
12:13
-1
14
7
Cameta PA
10
3
2
5
11:12
-1
11
8
Aguia de Maraba PA
11
1
6
4
9:17
-8
9
Group A3
1
Treze FC PB
10
7
3
0
23:6
17
24
2
Iguatu CE
10
5
3
2
10:6
4
18
3
FC Atletico Cearense CE
10
5
1
4
12:12
0
16
4
América RN
10
4
4
2
12:7
5
16
5
Santa Cruz RN
10
4
1
5
15:17
-2
13
6
Sousa EC PB
10
3
2
5
7:12
-5
11
7
Maracana CE
10
2
2
6
9:17
-8
8
8
Potiguar RN
10
1
2
7
6:17
-11
5
Group A4
1
Itabaiana SE
10
6
2
2
15:6
9
20
2
Retro FC PE
10
5
2
3
11:8
3
17
3
CS Esportiva AL
10
4
3
3
13:12
1
15
4
AS Arapiraquense AL
10
4
3
3
9:10
-1
15
5
EC Jacuipense BA
10
4
2
4
9:11
-2
14
6
SD Juazeirense BA
10
3
3
4
7:9
-2
12
7
Petrolina PE
10
2
3
5
5:10
-5
9
8
Sergipe SE
10
2
2
6
10:13
-3
8
Group A5
1
Brasiliense DF
11
7
2
2
20:9
11
23
2
Anapolis FC GO
11
6
3
2
14:6
8
21
3
CRA Catalano GO
11
4
6
1
11:6
5
18
4
Mixto MT
11
4
5
2
15:11
4
17
5
Ipora GO
11
4
2
5
13:16
-3
14
6
Uniao EC MT
11
2
6
3
8:11
-3
12
7
Capital FC TO
11
2
1
8
7:23
-16
7
8
Real Brasilia FC DF
11
1
3
7
8:14
-6
6
Group A6
1
Nova Iguacu RJ
11
6
4
1
13:4
9
22
2
Itabuna EC BA
10
5
4
1
13:6
7
19
3
Portuguesa RJ
10
4
6
0
13:5
8
18
4
Serra FC ES
11
5
2
4
12:13
-1
17
5
Real Noroeste ES
11
4
4
3
11:8
3
16
6
Democrata SL MG
11
2
4
5
6:13
-7
10
7
Ipatinga MG
11
1
4
6
6:16
-10
7
8
Audax Rio EC RJ
11
1
2
8
6:15
-9
5
Group A7
1
Maringa FC
11
8
2
1
20:7
13
26
2
AA Internacional Limeira SP
11
6
2
3
15:6
9
20
3
Costa Rica EC MS
11
5
2
4
13:14
-1
17
4
EC Agua Santa SP
11
4
4
3
10:8
2
16
5
EC Santo Andre SP
11
3
5
3
10:11
-1
14
6
Sao Jose EC SP
11
2
6
3
11:11
0
12
7
Pouso Alegre MG
11
2
3
6
8:8
0
9
8
CA Patrocinense MG
11
1
2
8
6:28
-22
5
Group A8
1
Cianorte FC PR
9
5
3
1
10:6
4
18
2
Concordia AC SC
11
4
3
4
10:8
2
15
3
Avenida RS
9
4
2
3
12:11
1
14
4
Hercilio Luz SC
11
2
7
2
9:9
0
13
5
Barra FC
11
2
6
3
10:9
1
12
6
Brasil de Pelotas
9
3
2
4
6:8
-2
11
7
Cascavel PR
11
2
5
4
4:8
-4
11
8
EC Novo Hamburgo RS
9
2
4
3
8:10
-2
10
Group A1
1
Manauara EC AM
6
5
1
0
17:4
13
16
2
Porto Velho Ec/Ro
5
5
0
0
17:3
14
15
6
Trem AP
5
2
3
0
6:3
3
9
3
Manaus FC AM
5
4
0
1
7:5
2
12
4
Princesa Dos Solimoes AM
6
3
2
1
12:6
6
11
5
Sao Raimundo RR
6
3
0
3
10:7
3
9
7
Rio Branco AC
5
2
2
1
6:5
1
8
8
SC Humaita AC
6
0
0
6
1:15
-14
0
Group A2
4
Maranhao MA
5
3
0
2
6:3
3
9
1
River PI
6
3
2
1
12:7
5
11
7
AA Altos PI
4
2
1
1
7:3
4
7
3
Tocantinopolis EC TO
5
3
1
1
8:5
3
10
8
Moto Clube MA
5
1
4
0
6:5
1
7
2
Fluminense EC PI
6
3
2
1
9:6
3
11
5
Cameta PA
5
3
0
2
8:6
2
9
6
Aguia de Maraba PA
6
1
5
0
7:5
2
8
Group A3
3
Treze FC PB
5
3
2
0
9:2
7
11
1
Iguatu CE
5
5
0
0
8:0
8
15
5
FC Atletico Cearense CE
5
3
0
2
6:4
2
9
2
América RN
5
4
1
0
8:1
7
13
4
Santa Cruz RN
6
3
1
2
12:10
2
10
6
Sousa EC PB
5
2
2
1
6:5
1
8
7
Maracana CE
5
1
2
2
5:9
-4
5
8
Potiguar RN
4
0
1
3
2:7
-5
1
Group A4
2
Itabaiana SE
4
3
1
0
8:1
7
10
1
Retro FC PE
5
4
0
1
7:3
4
12
5
CS Esportiva AL
5
2
2
1
7:5
2
8
4
AS Arapiraquense AL
5
3
1
1
4:2
2
10
3
EC Jacuipense BA
5
3
1
1
6:4
2
10
6
SD Juazeirense BA
5
2
2
1
5:4
1
8
8
Petrolina PE
5
1
3
1
4:4
0
6
7
Sergipe SE
6
2
0
4
7:8
-1
6
Group A5
2
Brasiliense DF
5
4
1
0
9:2
7
13
4
Anapolis FC GO
5
2
3
0
7:2
5
9
3
CRA Catalano GO
5
3
1
1
7:3
4
10
1
Mixto MT
6
4
2
0
10:4
6
14
6
Ipora GO
6
2
2
2
8:10
-2
8
5
Uniao EC MT
5
2
3
0
3:1
2
9
7
Capital FC TO
6
2
0
4
5:10
-5
6
8
Real Brasilia FC DF
6
1
2
3
7:8
-1
5
Group A6
1
Nova Iguacu RJ
5
4
1
0
9:1
8
13
5
Itabuna EC BA
5
2
3
0
5:2
3
9
2
Portuguesa RJ
6
3
3
0
9:2
7
12
4
Serra FC ES
5
3
0
2
4:4
0
9
3
Real Noroeste ES
6
3
2
1
8:3
5
11
6
Democrata SL MG
6
1
3
2
4:6
-2
6
7
Ipatinga MG
5
1
1
3
5:11
-6
4
8
Audax Rio EC RJ
5
0
2
3
2:5
-3
2
Group A7
1
Maringa FC
6
6
0
0
13:1
12
18
2
AA Internacional Limeira SP
6
4
1
1
11:4
7
13
4
Costa Rica EC MS
5
3
0
2
8:9
-1
9
3
EC Agua Santa SP
5
3
1
1
6:4
2
10
5
EC Santo Andre SP
5
2
3
0
3:1
2
9
7
Sao Jose EC SP
6
1
5
0
7:1
6
8
6
Pouso Alegre MG
6
2
2
2
8:4
4
8
8
CA Patrocinense MG
5
1
1
3
5:8
-3
4
Group A8
4
Cianorte FC PR
5
2
3
0
6:3
3
9
1
Concordia AC SC
5
4
0
1
7:2
5
12
2
Avenida RS
5
3
1
1
7:4
3
10
7
Hercilio Luz SC
6
1
3
2
5:6
-1
6
5
Barra FC
6
1
4
1
7:5
2
7
3
Brasil de Pelotas
4
3
0
1
5:2
3
9
6
Cascavel PR
5
1
3
1
2:2
0
6
8
EC Novo Hamburgo RS
4
1
2
1
3:3
0
5
Group A1
1
Manauara EC AM
5
3
2
0
11:1
10
11
3
Porto Velho Ec/Ro
6
2
0
4
6:11
-5
6
2
Trem AP
6
3
0
3
10:12
-2
9
4
Manaus FC AM
6
1
3
2
6:8
-2
6
5
Princesa Dos Solimoes AM
5
1
2
2
5:9
-4
5
6
Sao Raimundo RR
5
1
1
3
3:10
-7
4
7
Rio Branco AC
6
1
0
5
5:14
-9
3
8
SC Humaita AC
5
0
0
5
2:11
-9
0
Group A2
1
Maranhao MA
6
2
3
1
7:5
2
9
5
River PI
5
1
1
3
6:7
-1
4
2
AA Altos PI
6
2
2
2
8:8
0
8
4
Tocantinopolis EC TO
5
1
2
2
3:8
-5
5
3
Moto Clube MA
5
2
1
2
8:10
-2
7
6
Fluminense EC PI
5
0
3
2
3:7
-4
3
7
Cameta PA
5
0
2
3
3:6
-3
2
8
Aguia de Maraba PA
5
0
1
4
2:12
-10
1
Group A3
1
Treze FC PB
5
4
1
0
14:4
10
13
8
Iguatu CE
5
0
3
2
2:6
-4
3
2
FC Atletico Cearense CE
5
2
1
2
6:8
-2
7
7
América RN
5
0
3
2
4:6
-2
3
5
Santa Cruz RN
4
1
0
3
3:7
-4
3
6
Sousa EC PB
5
1
0
4
1:7
-6
3
4
Maracana CE
5
1
0
4
4:8
-4
3
3
Potiguar RN
6
1
1
4
4:10
-6
4
Group A4
1
Itabaiana SE
6
3
1
2
7:5
2
10
3
Retro FC PE
5
1
2
2
4:5
-1
5
2
CS Esportiva AL
5
2
1
2
6:7
-1
7
4
AS Arapiraquense AL
5
1
2
2
5:8
-3
5
6
EC Jacuipense BA
5
1
1
3
3:7
-4
4
5
SD Juazeirense BA
5
1
1
3
2:5
-3
4
7
Petrolina PE
5
1
0
4
1:6
-5
3
8
Sergipe SE
4
0
2
2
3:5
-2
2
Group A5
2
Brasiliense DF
6
3
1
2
11:7
4
10
1
Anapolis FC GO
6
4
0
2
7:4
3
12
3
CRA Catalano GO
6
1
5
0
4:3
1
8
5
Mixto MT
5
0
3
2
5:7
-2
3
4
Ipora GO
5
2
0
3
5:6
-1
6
6
Uniao EC MT
6
0
3
3
5:10
-5
3
8
Capital FC TO
5
0
1
4
2:13
-11
1
7
Real Brasilia FC DF
5
0
1
4
1:6
-5
1
Group A6
2
Nova Iguacu RJ
6
2
3
1
4:3
1
9
1
Itabuna EC BA
5
3
1
1
8:4
4
10
4
Portuguesa RJ
4
1
3
0
4:3
1
6
3
Serra FC ES
6
2
2
2
8:9
-1
8
5
Real Noroeste ES
5
1
2
2
3:5
-2
5
6
Democrata SL MG
5
1
1
3
2:7
-5
4
8
Ipatinga MG
6
0
3
3
1:5
-4
3
7
Audax Rio EC RJ
6
1
0
5
4:10
-6
3
Group A7
1
Maringa FC
5
2
2
1
7:6
1
8
3
AA Internacional Limeira SP
5
2
1
2
4:2
2
7
2
Costa Rica EC MS
6
2
2
2
5:5
0
8
4
EC Agua Santa SP
6
1
3
2
4:4
0
6
5
EC Santo Andre SP
6
1
2
3
7:10
-3
5
6
Sao Jose EC SP
5
1
1
3
4:10
-6
4
7
Pouso Alegre MG
5
0
1
4
0:4
-4
1
8
CA Patrocinense MG
6
0
1
5
1:20
-19
1
Group A8
1
Cianorte FC PR
4
3
0
1
4:3
1
9
7
Concordia AC SC
6
0
3
3
3:6
-3
3
6
Avenida RS
4
1
1
2
5:7
-2
4
2
Hercilio Luz SC
5
1
4
0
4:3
1
7
3
Barra FC
5
1
2
2
3:4
-1
5
8
Brasil de Pelotas
5
0
2
3
1:6
-5
2
5
Cascavel PR
6
1
2
3
2:6
-4
5
4
EC Novo Hamburgo RS
5
1
2
2
5:7
-2
5